Menu Close Menu

Contact Us - Branchless Banking

Total 53 Contact

1. ALITAAL VDC, GODAM, DADELDHURA

BLB Representative: Tej Raj Bhatta
Address: Alitaal VDC Ward No. 5, Godam
Contact no: 977- 9749517684
Parent Branch: Jogbuda Extension Counter

2. Aslewa-6, Gulmi

BLB Representative: Parishowar Dhakal
Address: Aslewa-6, Gulmi
Contact no: 977-9847169009/9857064009/ 071622145
Parent Branch: Tamghas Branch 

3. BAANI-2, KANCHANPUR

BLB Representative: Bharat Mahata
Address: Baani, Krishnapur Municipality, Ward no 2, Kanchanpur
Contact no: 977- 9801387490/099-417027  
Parent Branch: Mahendranagar

4. BADAM-2, DADELDHURA

BLB Representative: Narayan Datta Awasthi
Address: Badam, Navadurga Rural Municipality, Ward no 2, Dadeldhura
Contact no: 977- 9749101482/9809461578
Parent Branch: Dadeldhura

5. Balkot -01, Argakhanchi

BLB Representative: Bishnu Prasad Bhusal
Address: Balkot -01, Argakhanchi
Contact No: 9857061370 / 9847320476
Parent Branch: Argakhanchi Branch 

6. BHIMGITHE-1, BAGLUNG

BLB Representative: Hari Chandra Khatri
Address: Bhimgithe, Ward No 1, Baglung
Contact: 9867196538
Parent Branch: Wami

7. Birbas- 8 Gulmi Mirmire

BLB Representative: Mirmire Bachat Tatha Rin Sahakari
Address: Birbas- 8, Gulmi, Mirmire
Contact: 977 - 9747006626
Parent Branch: Tamghas Branch

8. Bishnupur-06, Siraha

BLB Representative: Kusheshor Yadhav
Address: Bishnupur-06, Siraha
Contact No: 977-9842638876/ 033-402011
Parent Branch: Siraha Branch

9. BITTHAD-1, BAJHANG

BLB Representative: Nar Bahadur Bohara
Address: Bitthad, Bitthad Chir Rural Municipality, Ward no 1, Bajhang
Contact no: 977- 9749039091/9868568585  
Parent Branch: Khodpe Extension Counter

10. BRAMHADEV-9, KANCHANPUR

Representative: Ramesh Bahadur Khadka
Address: Bramhadev, Bhimdatta Municipality, Ward no 9, Kanchanpur
Contact no: 977- 9848850133/9848705696
Parent Branch: Mahendranagar

11. Chandani VDC -08, Kanchanpur

BLB Representative: Saraswati Kumari Bista Pandey
Address: Chandani VDC -08, Kanchanpur
Contact no: 9779801380618
Parent Branch: Mahendranagar Branch

12. Daldale,Prgatinagar VDC-01, Nawalparasi

BLB Representative: Shiva Hari Aryal
Address: Daldale,Prgatinagar -1, nawalparasi
Contact no:977-9847060223
Parent Branch: Kawasoti Branch

13. Dehimandu VDC, Ward no. 6, Baitadi

BLB Representative: Mr. Surya Bahadur Bohara
Address: Dehimandu VDC, Ward no. 6, Baitadi
Contact No: 977 - 9848876097
Parent Branch: Baitadi Branch

14. Fulbari VDC-04, Dhangadi

BLB Representative: Thala Ram Rijal
Address: Fulbari VDC-04, Dhangadi
Contact No: 9779804655600
Parent Branch: Dhangadi Branch 

15. GANYAPDHURA -2, DADELDHURA

BLB Representative: Bhawana Kumari Adhikari
Address: Ganyapdhura Gaupalika – 2, Dadeldhura
Contact: 9868566715
Parent Branch: Dadeldhura Branch 

16. GODAWARI-6, KAILALI

BLB Representative: Nabin Bahadur Singh
Address: Godawari VDC, Ward No 6, Dhangadi
Contact: 9868542513
Parent Branch: Dhangadi

17. Ismadoholi-5-Gulmi

BLB Representative: Madhab Prasad Poudyal
Address: Ismadoholi-5, Gulmi
Contact: 977-9847106898
Parent Branch: Tamghas Branch

18. Jahada VDC -09, Nawalaparasi

BLB Representative: Gajendra Bahadur Giri
Address: Jahada VDC -09, Nawalaparasi
Contact No: 9804486343/ 9811453508
Parent Branch: Bhairahawa Branch

19. Jhor Mahakal 7, KTM

BLB Representative: Ram Sharan Dulal
Address: Jhor Mahakal 7, Kathmandu
Contact: 977-9841764869
Parent Branch: Dhapasi Branch

20. Kalyanpur Jabdi-6, Siraha

BLB Name: Rajaram Sub Money Transfer Pvt. Ltd
BLB Representative: Raja Ram Sah
Address: Kalyanpur Jabdi-6, Siraha
Contact: 9804722157/033-403006
Parent Branch: Mirchaiya Branch 

21. Khadachakra-2, Kalikot

BLB representative: Karna Bahadur Khatri
Address: Khadachakra Municipality-2, Kalikot
Contact No: 9858051782
Parent Branch: Kalikot Branch

22. Khalanga VDC-06, Rukum

BLB Representative:Jaya Bahadur K C
Address: Khalanga VDC-06, Rukum
Contact No: 9847837068
Parent Branch: Rukum Branch 

23. Khamlung VDC-01, Taplejung

BLB Representative: Tanka Prasad Khatiwada
Address: Khamlung VDC-01, Taplejung
Contact No: 9779752608116
Parent Branch: Taplejung Branch 

24. Kharjyang-7, Gulmi

BLB Representative: Ram Prasad Kandel
Address: Kharjyang-7, Gulmi
Contact: 977-9857064053/071621321
Parent Branch: Tamghas Branch

25. Khudunabari VDC 09, Birtamod

BLB Representative: Sher Bahadur Shrestha
Address: Khudunabari VDC 09, Birtamod
Contact no: 977-9842656734
Parent Branch: Birtamod Branch

26. Kolhawa, VDC 07 Nawalparasi

BLB Representative: Bhakta Raj Shrestha
Address: Kolhawa, VDC 07 Nawalparasi
Contact No: 9847434570
Parent Branch: Kawasoti Branch 

27. Kulekhani-6, Deurali

BLB Representative: Dhurba Prasad Aryal
Address: Kulekhani-6, Deurali,Makwanpur
Contact No: 977-9845148698/9855069653
Parent Branch: Hetauda Branch

28. Kunathari VDC Baddichaur

BLB Name: Shree Jana Jyoti Higher Secondary School
BLB Representative: Narayan Sigdel
Address: Kunathari VDC-4, Baddichaur
Contact no: 977-9858023524
Parent Branch: Surkhet Branch

29. KUSUM-1, BANKE

BLB Representative: Rudra Mani Dhakal
Address: Kusum, Raptisinori Rural Municipality, Ward no 1, Banke
Contact no: 977- 9815574511
Parent Branch: Kohalpur

30. Letang VDC-02, Morang

BLB Representative: Padam Rana
Address: Letang VDC-02, Morang
Contact No: 9842282888
Parent Branch: Itahari Branch 

31. Madhawaliya 3, Rupandhehi

BLB Representative: Aananda Panthi
Address Madhawaliya 3, Rupandhehi
Contact No: 977-9857060302
Parent Branch: Butwal Branch

32. Mainapokhar-01, Bardiya

BLB Name: Sharma Kirana Tatha Hardware Pasal
BLB Representative: Bishnu Hari Sharma
Address: Mainapokhar-01, Bardiya
Contact: 9779858024007
Parent Branch: Nepalgung Tribhuwan Chowk 

33. MASTAMANDU VDC, SAKAYAL, DADELDHURA

BLB Representative: Suresh Shahi
Address: Mastamandu VDC Ward No. 6, Sakayal
Contact no: 977- 9749012002
Parent Branch: Dadeldhura Branch;

34. Melauli VDC 01, Baitadi

BLB Representative: Jog Raj Ojha
Address: Melauli VDC 01, Baitadi
Contact No: 9848707370
Parent Branch: Patan Extension Counter 

35. Nanglebhare VDC-04, Kathmandu

BLB Representative: Laxman Dhakal and Bharat Tiwari
Address: Nanglebhare VDC-04, Kathmandu
Contact No: 9849039204/9849958402/9803287220
Parent Branch: Boudhha Branch 

36. Purkhot danda-09,Gulmi

BLB Representative: Amardeep Multiple P.A. Co- operative
Address: Purkhot Danda-9, Gulmi
Contact No: 977-9848514243
Parent Branch: Tamghas Branch

37. Ratamate VDC 01 Mahadevfat, Baireni

BLB Representative: Ram Bahadur Shrestha
Address: Ratamate VDC 01 Mahadevfat, Baireni
Contact No: 9813320808
Parent Branch: Baireni Branch 

38. Sabaila VDC -08,Dhanusha

BLB Representative: Sanjaya Kumar Sha
Address: Sabaila VDC -08, Dhanusha
Contact No: 9801612004 , 041-401074
Parent Branch: Janakpur Branch 

39. SADANI-7, DADELDHURA

BLB Representative: Bimala Kumari Bohara
Address: Sadani, Parshuram Municipality, Ward no 7, Dadeldhura
Contact no: 977- 9848888355/9864973202
Parent Branch: Jogbudha Extension Counter

40. Saina maina- 08 Rupandehi

BLB Representative: Kamal Chhetri
Address: Saina maina- 08, Rupandehi
Contact No: 9857050510
Parent Branch: Butwal-Milan Chowk 

41. Salena VDC, Ward no. 2, Baitadi

BLB Representative: Mr. Prakash Joshi
Address:Salena VDC, Ward no. 2, Baitadi
Contact No: 9848826667
Parent Branch: Patan Extension Counter

42. SANOPALATI VDC, WARD NO. 7, Sindhupalchowk

BLB Representative: Mr. Hari Charan Paudyal
Address: SanoPalati -7, Barhabise, Sindhupalchowk
Contact No: 977 - 9841956709
​Parent Branch: Barhabise Branch

43. Sarpallo 07, Mahottari

BLB Representative: Jagdish Kumar Sah
Address: Sarpallo 07, Mahottari
Contact no: 977 - 9801600319
Parent Branch: Janakpur Branch

44. Shukranagar VDC -02 Chitwan

BLB Representative:Narahari Ghimire
Address: Shukranagar VDC -02, Chitwan
Contact No:9855064217
Parent Branch: Narayangadh Branch

45. Srikot VDC Khochlek Baitadi

BLB Representative: Harish Karki
Address: Srikot VDC Khochlek Baitadi Ward No. 4,
Contact no: 977- 9848746820
Parent Branch: Baitadi Branch

46. SUGARKHAL-7, KAILALI

BLB Representative: Hira Devi Jaishi
Address: Sugarkhal VDC, Ward No 6, Kailali
Contact: 9758002554
Parent Branch: Lamki

47. Sukhipur Lahan VDC- 02(Siraha District)

BLB Representative: Dinesh Chaudhary
Address: Sukhipur VDC- 02, Lahan, Siraha
Contact no: 977-9852832901
Parent Branch: Lahan Branch

48. Takam VDC -08, Myagdi

BLB Representative: Giri prasad Chantyal
Address: Takam VDC -08, Myagdi
Contact No: 9746701143 /69680160
Parent Branch: Beni Branch 

49. Tekanpur 4, Sindhupalchwok

BLB Representative: Bhupendra Shrestha
Address: Tekanpur VDC Ward No 4, Sindhupalchowk
Contact: 977-9851210270
​Parent Branch: Barhabise Branch

50. THATA-10, BAITADI

BLB Representative: Arjun Bahadur Kunwar
Address: Thata, Patan Municipality, Ward no 10, Baitadi
Contact no: 977- 9848801329
Parent Branch: Khodpe Extension Counter

51. THULAPOKHARA- 6, ARGHAKHANCHI

BLB Representative: Dhanishwar Pandey
Address: Thulapokhara, Ward No 6, Arghakhanchi
Contact: 9857063429
Parent Branch: Arghakhanchi

52. Thumpakar VDC, Ward No. 5, Barhabise

BLB Representative: Mr. Amrit Kumar Karki
Address: Thumpakar - 5, Barhabise, Sindhupalchowk
Contact No: 9741312309
Parent Branch: Barhabise Branch

53. Yadhukhuwa VDC- 03, Dhanusha

BLB Representative: Shyam K. Chaudhary
Address: Yadhukhuwa VDC- 03, Dhanusha
Contact No: 9854020330
Parent Branch: Janakpur Branch 

Global IME Bank

Global Smart Tutorial

Global Online Tutorial